K12 Big Data - VAN-FAR R-I; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts318.9%20.8%52.8%0%
Eng. Language Arts429.2%0%45.8%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%30.2%37.2%0%
Eng. Language Arts60%30%40%0%
Eng. Language Arts70%21.3%55.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts825.5%0%36.2%21.3%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%38%56%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%24.4%63.4%0%