K12 Big Data - VAN-FAR R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts318.8%18.8%47.9%14.6%
Eng. Language Arts426.4%22.6%35.9%15.1%
Eng. Language Arts517.8%24.4%48.9%8.9%
Eng. Language Arts627.8%33.3%33.3%5.6%
Eng. Language Arts714.9%19.2%46.8%19.2%
Eng. Language Arts816%22%54%8%
Eng. Language ArtsE12.3%30.2%55.8%11.6%