K12 Big Data - LAMAR R-I; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts328.3%35.4%31.9%0%
Eng. Language Arts423.8%21.4%45.2%0%
Eng. Language Arts517.5%30.1%43.7%0%
Eng. Language Arts621.9%31.3%38.5%0%
Eng. Language Arts722.5%18.6%37.3%21.6%
Eng. Language Arts821.3%27.8%38.9%12%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%19.2%68.7%0%