K12 Big Data - WARSAW R-IX; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts327.3%19.2%41.4%12.1%
Eng. Language Arts417.4%20.9%41.9%19.8%
Eng. Language Arts527%20.2%36%16.9%
Eng. Language Arts626.5%30.1%33.7%9.6%
Eng. Language Arts728.1%15.6%39.6%16.7%
Eng. Language Arts829.3%32.3%28.3%10.1%