K12 Big Data - WARSAW R-IX; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts328.9%36.7%25.6%8.9%
Eng. Language Arts417.2%41.4%27.3%14.1%
Eng. Language Arts514.4%44.4%22.2%18.9%
Eng. Language Arts635.5%35.5%17.2%11.8%
Eng. Language Arts728.2%32.9%23.5%15.3%
Eng. Language Arts831.5%42.7%20.2%5.6%
Eng. Language ArtsE212.2%25.5%55.1%7.1%