K12 Big Data - WOODLAND R-IV; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts323.5%20.6%47.1%0%
Eng. Language Arts40%0%59.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts516.9%25.4%42.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts60%17.4%62.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts723.9%23.9%37.3%14.9%
Eng. Language Arts820.3%17.2%37.5%25%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%23.3%67.4%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%15.2%59.1%25.8%