K12 Big Data - MID-BUCHANAN CO. R-V; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts39.1%25.8%47%18.2%
Eng. Language Arts413.1%14.8%50.8%21.3%
Eng. Language Arts512.7%32.7%43.6%10.9%
Eng. Language Arts67%27.9%44.2%20.9%
Eng. Language Arts718.4%16.3%44.9%20.4%
Eng. Language Arts86.4%25.5%46.8%21.3%