K12 Big Data - NEELYVILLE R-IV; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts30%0%57.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts40%0%50%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%24.5%42.9%0%
Eng. Language Arts60%0%56.8%0%
Eng. Language Arts70%31.8%36.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts80%0%53.2%23.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%0%63.2%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%82.5%0%