K12 Big Data - NEELYVILLE R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts326.7%20%40%13.3%
Eng. Language Arts412%38%38%12%
Eng. Language Arts517.4%17.4%47.8%17.4%
Eng. Language Arts617.4%13%54.4%15.2%
Eng. Language Arts711.6%23.3%44.2%20.9%
Eng. Language Arts813.3%26.7%42.2%17.8%
Eng. Language ArtsE12.9%17.7%67.7%11.8%