K12 Big Data - NEELYVILLE R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts319.2%44.2%15.4%21.2%
Eng. Language Arts44.6%31.8%43.2%20.5%
Eng. Language Arts57%33.3%38.6%21.1%
Eng. Language Arts67%25.6%39.5%27.9%
Eng. Language Arts722.8%40.4%21.1%15.8%
Eng. Language Arts812.2%36.6%26.8%24.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE12.4%22%51.2%24.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE22.5%15%72.5%10%