K12 Big Data - BRAYMER C-4; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts311.5%19.2%46.2%23.1%
Eng. Language Arts48.8%14.7%47.1%29.4%
Eng. Language Arts54.2%16.7%50%29.2%
Eng. Language Arts64.6%9.1%63.6%22.7%
Eng. Language Arts720%10%50%20%
Eng. Language Arts814.3%19.1%38.1%28.6%