K12 Big Data - CAMDENTON R-III; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts321.2%22.4%42.7%13.6%
Eng. Language Arts419.9%19.2%42.9%17.9%
Eng. Language Arts518.8%18.5%40.9%21.8%
Eng. Language Arts617.8%24.8%43.2%14.2%
Eng. Language Arts721.7%17.1%42.2%18.9%
Eng. Language Arts815.3%18.6%42.3%23.7%
Eng. Language ArtsE15.5%20.6%63.4%10.5%
Eng. Language ArtsE25.4%17.1%60.2%17.4%