K12 Big Data - MACKS CREEK R-V; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts317.4%52.2%26.1%4.4%
Eng. Language Arts411.5%34.6%38.5%15.4%
Eng. Language Arts57.7%26.9%53.9%11.5%
Eng. Language Arts64.4%21.7%56.5%17.4%
Eng. Language Arts717.2%24.1%48.3%10.3%
Eng. Language Arts820%32%36%12%
Eng. Language ArtsE18.3%33.3%54.2%4.2%