K12 Big Data - JACKSON R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts318.6%19.7%44.1%17.6%
Eng. Language Arts412.5%23.8%45.2%18.4%
Eng. Language Arts510.4%24.6%46.9%18.1%
Eng. Language Arts615.3%21.2%45.4%18%
Eng. Language Arts719.9%20.6%41.5%18%
Eng. Language Arts816.2%17.5%44.2%22%
Eng. Language ArtsE11.4%19.1%63.4%16.1%