K12 Big Data - DELTA R-V; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts311.1%27.8%50%11.1%
Eng. Language Arts416.7%44.4%11.1%27.8%
Eng. Language Arts511.1%50%11.1%27.8%
Eng. Language Arts611.8%47.1%29.4%11.8%
Eng. Language Arts718.2%45.5%18.2%18.2%
Eng. Language Arts812%60%12%16%
Eng. Language ArtsE223.1%38.5%34.6%3.9%