K12 Big Data - VAN BUREN R-I; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts30%32.6%43.5%0%
Eng. Language Arts40%27%40.5%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%32.6%47.8%0%
Eng. Language Arts60%0%39%0%
Eng. Language Arts70%0%56.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts80%0%48.6%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%66.7%0%