K12 Big Data - VAN BUREN R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts325%21.4%21.4%32.1%
Eng. Language Arts46.4%36.2%29.8%27.7%
Eng. Language Arts57.1%35.7%21.4%35.7%
Eng. Language Arts616.1%32.3%32.3%19.4%
Eng. Language Arts720%50%17.5%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts814.7%26.5%32.4%26.5%
Eng. Language ArtsE218.8%43.8%34.4%3.1%