K12 Big Data - SHERWOOD CASS R-VIII; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts315.9%20.3%52.2%11.6%
Eng. Language Arts422.8%36.8%33.3%7%
Eng. Language Arts515.6%18.8%35.9%29.7%
Eng. Language Arts69.8%26.2%59%4.9%
Eng. Language Arts726.8%16.1%41.1%16.1%
Eng. Language Arts813%31.9%39.1%15.9%