K12 Big Data - DREXEL R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts316.1%45.2%32.3%6.5%
Eng. Language Arts420%30%30%20%
Eng. Language Arts54.6%45.5%45.5%4.6%
Eng. Language Arts66.7%20%46.7%26.7%
Eng. Language Arts711.1%11.1%55.6%22.2%
Eng. Language Arts87.7%30.8%46.2%15.4%