K12 Big Data - MIDWAY R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts36.7%33.3%36.7%23.3%
Eng. Language Arts412.5%50%31.3%6.3%
Eng. Language Arts513.8%34.5%34.5%17.2%
Eng. Language Arts63.6%46.4%25%25%
Eng. Language Arts723.1%7.7%34.6%34.6%
Eng. Language Arts83.2%38.7%35.5%22.6%
Eng. Language ArtsE216.7%30%46.7%6.7%