K12 Big Data - SALISBURY R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts39.7%6.5%54.8%29%
Eng. Language Arts45.7%31.4%40%22.9%
Eng. Language Arts511.4%38.6%40.9%9.1%
Eng. Language Arts619.4%29%41.9%9.7%
Eng. Language Arts720%22.2%42.2%15.6%
Eng. Language Arts841.7%20.8%25%12.5%