K12 Big Data - BILLINGS R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts324.1%17.2%51.7%6.9%
Eng. Language Arts416%20%44%20%
Eng. Language Arts522.9%11.4%57.1%8.6%
Eng. Language Arts66.9%20.7%48.3%24.1%
Eng. Language Arts717.2%13.8%34.5%34.5%
Eng. Language Arts815.2%27.3%51.5%6.1%
Eng. Language ArtsE12.7%24.3%56.8%16.2%