K12 Big Data - CAMERON R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts313.3%27.5%42.5%16.7%
Eng. Language Arts411.1%40.5%34.1%14.3%
Eng. Language Arts56.1%42.4%31.8%19.7%
Eng. Language Arts614.5%40%25.5%20%
Eng. Language Arts713.2%40.3%21.7%24.8%
Eng. Language Arts87.4%40%31.1%21.5%
Eng. Language ArtsE15.3%27.5%41.2%26%
Eng. Language ArtsE26.9%44.8%41.4%6.9%