K12 Big Data - CRAWFORD CO. R-II; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts311.7%21.6%49.5%17.1%
Eng. Language Arts40%25.9%50.4%17.8%
Eng. Language Arts514.8%26.1%41.7%17.4%
Eng. Language Arts620.2%23.9%44%11.9%
Eng. Language Arts719.8%15.3%46.8%18%
Eng. Language Arts818.1%20.7%46.6%14.7%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%17.9%67%10.4%