K12 Big Data - STEELVILLE R-III; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts318.9%17.6%58.1%5.4%
Eng. Language Arts411.6%22.1%47.7%18.6%
Eng. Language Arts512.2%36.5%37.8%13.5%
Eng. Language Arts618%29.5%37.2%15.4%
Eng. Language Arts715.7%16.9%42.2%25.3%
Eng. Language Arts810.4%18.2%49.4%22.1%
Eng. Language ArtsE18.2%21.3%63.9%6.6%