K12 Big Data - NORTH WOOD R-IV; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts331.6%36.8%10.5%21.1%
Eng. Language Arts418.2%27.3%31.8%22.7%
Eng. Language Arts530.4%47.8%13%8.7%
Eng. Language Arts64.6%50%31.8%13.6%
Eng. Language Arts74.6%50%31.8%13.6%
Eng. Language Arts810.5%31.6%42.1%15.8%