K12 Big Data - MALDEN R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts324.7%24.7%44.2%6.5%
Eng. Language Arts428%21.3%41.3%9.3%
Eng. Language Arts527.4%19.2%35.6%17.8%
Eng. Language Arts621.7%20.3%39.1%18.8%
Eng. Language Arts726.3%18.4%43.4%11.8%
Eng. Language Arts827.9%23%44.3%4.9%