K12 Big Data - MALDEN R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts343.3%22.4%23.9%10.5%
Eng. Language Arts413.7%41.1%32.9%12.3%
Eng. Language Arts517.3%41.3%22.7%18.7%
Eng. Language Arts616.2%41.9%17.6%24.3%
Eng. Language Arts739.3%44.3%8.2%8.2%
Eng. Language Arts829.3%46.7%17.3%6.7%
Eng. Language ArtsE219.2%38.4%35.6%6.9%