K12 Big Data - ST. CLAIR R-XIII; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts320.5%34.1%40.2%5.3%
Eng. Language Arts416.2%20.1%44.8%18.8%
Eng. Language Arts515.8%30%43.3%10.8%
Eng. Language Arts614.4%20.4%49.7%15.6%
Eng. Language Arts721.9%25%39.1%14.1%
Eng. Language Arts813.1%22%40.5%24.4%