K12 Big Data - WILLARD R-II; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts313.6%18.8%43.1%24.6%
Eng. Language Arts48.3%20.2%46.8%24.7%
Eng. Language Arts515.1%21.7%40.9%22.3%
Eng. Language Arts615%20.9%47.5%16.6%
Eng. Language Arts719.4%17.3%40.8%22.5%
Eng. Language Arts818.4%17.4%40.8%23.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%13.1%67.1%17.8%