K12 Big Data - WILLARD R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts319.3%25.1%30.3%25.3%
Eng. Language Arts46.5%35.9%31.2%26.4%
Eng. Language Arts56.7%39.5%31%22.8%
Eng. Language Arts66.7%36.6%35.5%21.2%
Eng. Language Arts710.3%42.8%17.5%29.3%
Eng. Language Arts89.6%35.3%32%23.1%
Eng. Language ArtsE25.7%30.7%52.8%10.8%