K12 Big Data - NEW FRANKLIN R-I; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts30%0%44.1%0%
Eng. Language Arts40%0%0%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%25%52.5%0%
Eng. Language Arts627%29.7%43.2%0%
Eng. Language Arts70%0%44.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts80%0%33.3%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%67.7%0%