K12 Big Data - NEW FRANKLIN R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts320%25%42.5%12.5%
Eng. Language Arts49.7%22.6%38.7%29%
Eng. Language Arts514.7%11.8%47.1%26.5%
Eng. Language Arts617.1%19.5%56.1%7.3%
Eng. Language Arts724.2%18.2%51.5%6.1%
Eng. Language Arts813.2%21.1%42.1%23.7%