K12 Big Data - GLENWOOD R-VIII; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts30%0%0%0%
Eng. Language Arts40%0%31.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%41.7%0%0%
Eng. Language Arts60%45.8%0%0%
Eng. Language Arts70%0%51.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts80%0%53.6%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%50%39.3%0%