K12 Big Data - ALTA VISTA CHARTER SCH.; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts341.3%21.3%30.7%0%
Eng. Language Arts640%22.2%35.6%0%
Eng. Language Arts753.2%22.8%20.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts842.4%34.8%21.2%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE116%43%39%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%31%55.2%0%