K12 Big Data - ALLEN VILLAGE; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts343.5%37%10.9%8.7%
Eng. Language Arts420.8%62.5%14.6%2.1%
Eng. Language Arts512.8%57.5%21.3%8.5%
Eng. Language Arts614.3%33.9%26.8%25%
Eng. Language Arts710.2%40.7%28.8%20.3%
Eng. Language Arts83.9%41.2%41.2%13.7%
Eng. Language ArtsE2*%46.5%44.2%*%