K12 Big Data - DELLA LAMB ELEM.; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts368.8%18.2%13%0%
Eng. Language Arts457.7%25.6%15.4%0%
Eng. Language Arts556.7%31.7%0%0%
Eng. Language Arts655.3%21.3%21.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts777.1%0%0%0%
Eng. Language Arts839%26.8%34.1%0%