K12 Big Data - SARCOXIE R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts329.8%17.5%43.9%8.8%
Eng. Language Arts433.3%11.1%33.3%22.2%
Eng. Language Arts519.4%14.5%43.6%22.6%
Eng. Language Arts631%24.1%34.5%10.3%
Eng. Language Arts723.1%13.9%52.3%10.8%
Eng. Language Arts828.8%22.7%36.4%12.1%