K12 Big Data - NORTHWEST R-I; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts310.9%21.3%46.3%21.5%
Eng. Language Arts47.9%20.3%42.1%29.7%
Eng. Language Arts511.6%22.4%41.7%24.3%
Eng. Language Arts615.9%24.4%43.4%16.3%
Eng. Language Arts717.8%21%41.4%19.8%
Eng. Language Arts822.2%22%38%17.8%