K12 Big Data - FESTUS R-VI; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts37.2%15.1%33.9%43.8%
Eng. Language Arts42.8%30.9%37%29.3%
Eng. Language Arts53.1%30.9%29.3%36.7%
Eng. Language Arts67.5%33.3%29%30.2%
Eng. Language Arts72.8%37.9%30.3%28.9%
Eng. Language Arts86.2%35.3%31.8%26.7%
Eng. Language ArtsE110.1%29.5%36.6%23.8%
Eng. Language ArtsE23.1%23.9%60.9%12.2%