K12 Big Data - WINDSOR C-1; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts319.2%28.8%29.2%22.8%
Eng. Language Arts45.3%31.2%35.3%28.3%
Eng. Language Arts54.5%28.4%36%31.1%
Eng. Language Arts66.7%44.2%29.3%19.7%
Eng. Language Arts715%41.7%22.3%21.1%
Eng. Language Arts811.4%44.3%28.1%16.2%
Eng. Language ArtsE211.4%35%47.3%6.3%