K12 Big Data - DESOTO 73; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts39.6%24.1%55.3%11.1%
Eng. Language Arts419.4%31.8%34.3%14.4%
Eng. Language Arts511.1%22.1%51.8%15.1%
Eng. Language Arts615.9%29.7%43.1%11.3%
Eng. Language Arts716.7%21.3%44.3%17.7%
Eng. Language Arts821.6%25.9%37.9%14.7%
Eng. Language ArtsE19%34.2%46%10.8%