K12 Big Data - KNOB NOSTER R-VIII; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts319.4%14.6%41.7%24.3%
Eng. Language Arts410.2%18%47.7%24.2%
Eng. Language Arts513.8%23.6%41.5%21.1%
Eng. Language Arts612.6%22.8%47.2%17.3%
Eng. Language Arts710%18%47%25%
Eng. Language Arts816%17%43.4%23.6%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%70.2%20.2%