K12 Big Data - CONCORDIA R-II; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts329.6%33.3%18.5%18.5%
Eng. Language Arts47.4%63%25.9%3.7%
Eng. Language Arts52.7%56.8%18.9%21.6%
Eng. Language Arts616.7%27.8%27.8%27.8%
Eng. Language Arts720%36.7%20%23.3%
Eng. Language Arts811.5%34.6%38.5%15.4%
Eng. Language ArtsE2*%55.6%40.7%*%