K12 Big Data - LAFAYETTE CO. C-1; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts320.3%25.7%36.5%17.6%
Eng. Language Arts418.1%26.5%47%8.4%
Eng. Language Arts57.9%28.6%42.9%20.6%
Eng. Language Arts614.7%20%52%13.3%
Eng. Language Arts720.3%17.2%37.5%25%
Eng. Language Arts821.5%22.8%40.5%15.2%