K12 Big Data - LEXINGTON R-V; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts329.2%27.8%34.7%0%
Eng. Language Arts430.4%31.6%26.6%0%
Eng. Language Arts539.1%33.3%21.7%0%
Eng. Language Arts649.3%21.1%23.9%0%
Eng. Language Arts745.2%16.1%29%0%
Eng. Language Arts826%30.1%34.2%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%71.7%0%