K12 Big Data - MILLER R-II; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts323.1%19.2%48.1%0%
Eng. Language Arts40%33.3%38.9%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%23.9%47.8%0%
Eng. Language Arts60%23.8%50%0%
Eng. Language Arts728.6%0%28.6%0%
Eng. Language Arts80%25%46.2%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%34.8%52.2%0%