K12 Big Data - MARIONVILLE R-IX; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts316.4%26.2%47.5%0%
Eng. Language Arts428.3%21.7%32.6%0%
Eng. Language Arts50%22.2%46.3%0%
Eng. Language Arts60%0%41.9%32.6%
Eng. Language Arts70%0%44.4%22.2%
Eng. Language Arts80%18.6%45.8%28.8%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%0%71.1%0%