K12 Big Data - MARIONVILLE R-IX; K12 Big Data


Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts317.7%23.5%33.8%25%
Eng. Language Arts49.4%39.6%35.9%15.1%
Eng. Language Arts514%42.1%36.8%7%
Eng. Language Arts613.5%38.5%25%23.1%
Eng. Language Arts75.7%35.9%24.5%34%
Eng. Language Arts82%34.7%36.7%26.5%
Eng. Language ArtsE215.4%28.9%44.2%11.5%