K12 Big Data - MT. VERNON R-V; K12 Big Data




Content Area:

Content AreaGradeBelow BasicBasicProficientAdvanced
Eng. Language Arts315.3%21.6%53.2%9.9%
Eng. Language Arts414.1%22.8%44.6%18.5%
Eng. Language Arts50%20.7%44.8%25.3%
Eng. Language Arts60%25%49%23.1%
Eng. Language Arts718.5%20.2%48.7%12.6%
Eng. Language Arts80%18.7%53.3%20.6%
Eng. Language ArtsE10%24.8%64.8%0%
Eng. Language ArtsE20%25.4%62.3%0%